Home Fashion Deals Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack

Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack

Price-checked deal on the Tata CLiQ official store. Prices checked on 2026-10-20 17:40 IST.

70% OFFSkybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop BackpackTata CLiQ

Tata CLiQ Checked 2026-10-20 17:40 IST

₹999MRP ₹3,300

You save ₹2,301 against the listed MRP

70% off on Tata CLiQ • Rated 4.6★ by 106 buyers, laptop backpack for college, office and travel

Available on

Tata CLiQ₹999Official store · checked 2026-10-20 17:40 IST

Opens the Tata CLiQ official store in a new tab.

Price checked on 2026-10-20 17:40 IST on the Tata CLiQ official store. How we check · Disclosure

Price history

Tracking started 24 Oct 2026 — current price ₹999; history will build up as we keep checking.

We only show prices we actually recorded. No history is estimated or filled in.

Key features

  • Rated 4.6★ by 106 buyers, laptop backpack for college, office and travel

Price check

₹999 on the Tata CLiQ official store, checked on 2026-10-20 17:40 IST. Listed MRP: ₹3,300 (maximum retail price set by the brand).

About Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack

Tata CLiQ is a brand with its own online store. Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack is listed at ₹999 on the Tata CLiQ official store. At ₹999 against a listed MRP of ₹3,300, the gap is about 70%; MRP is the brand's maximum retail price, not a market average.

How the price compares

In our current list of 100 fashion items, Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack is number 18 by price (lowest first). Prices in that group run from ₹599 to ₹84,950. We also list 23 other Tata CLiQ deals, priced between ₹599 and ₹84,950. Prices were checked on 2026-10-20 17:40 IST; the store page always has the final price.

Specifications to verify

  • Tata CLiQ lists “Rated 4.6★ by 106 buyers, laptop backpack for college, office and travel” on the product page. Check that it applies to the exact variant you choose.

What to check before buying Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack

  • Use the size chart on the store page and check the fit name, for example slim or relaxed.
  • Check the fabric and care instructions.
  • Read the return and exchange policy for your size before you order.

Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack at a glance

  • Name on the store: Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack
  • Sold by: Tata CLiQ (official store)
  • Price seen: ₹999 on 2026-10-20 17:40 IST
  • Listed MRP: ₹3,300
  • Store category: Laptop Backpack
  • Price rank in our fashion items: 18 of 100

Other Tata CLiQ deals near ₹999

Questions about Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack

What is the price of Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack?

We saw Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack at ₹999 on the Tata CLiQ official store on 2026-10-20 17:40 IST. The brand lists an MRP of ₹3,300. The store page shows the final price.

Is Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack cheaper than other fashion items in your list?

It is number 18 of 100 by price among fashion items we have price-checked, with the group running from ₹599 to ₹84,950.

Which store sells Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack?

This deal goes to the Tata CLiQ official store. We also list 23 other Tata CLiQ deals, priced between ₹599 and ₹84,950.

Compare prices

Similar picks from our price-checked list.

Product / storePriceChecked
Tata CLiQ (this deal)₹9992026-10-20 17:40 ISTAbove
Levi's Men's 512 Blue Slim Tapered Fit Mid Rise Jeans (Levi's)₹1,5192026-10-20 17:40 ISTDetails
Libas Green Ethnic Printed Silk Blend Straight Suit Set (Libas)₹1,8892026-10-20 17:40 ISTDetails
Levi's Men's Solid Button Down Collar Slim Fit Oxford Shirt (Levi's)₹1,1492026-10-20 17:40 ISTDetails
Libas Plus Size Bottle Green Ethnic Embroidered Silk Blend Straight Kurta (Libas)₹9192026-10-20 17:40 ISTDetails

Get a price drop alert

Tell us where to message you when this price changes. Or get every drop first on Telegram.

Want alerts for new price drops? Join our Telegram channel, or browse fashion deals.

हिंदी में पढ़ें

Skybags VESPER 40 Multicolor Laptop Backpack अभी Tata CLiQ के official store पर ₹999 में दिख रहा है। ब्रांड द्वारा बताया गया MRP ₹3,300 है। कीमत 2026-10-20 17:40 IST को चेक की गई थी।

कीमत और ऑफर कभी भी बदल सकते हैं, इसलिए खरीदने से पहले स्टोर पेज पर आख़िरी कीमत ज़रूर देखें। नई डील सबसे पहले हमारे Telegram चैनल पर आती हैं।

More deals you may like

Explore

Don't miss the next loot

Free alerts jab bhi nayi deal aaye. Koi spam nahi.

Telegram not opening? Search @realdealdaily in Telegram.

Telegram
Join Telegram

Telegram not opening? Search @realdealdaily in Telegram. Open app